SEPTEMBRE
Vendredi 1/9          
Samedi 2/9 U19 interprovinciaux A QUEVY MONS A - RFCH 15h00   4 - 2
U17 interprovinciaux RFCH - JS TAMINOISE 15h00 Stade 2 - 2
Dimanche 3/9 PREMIERE RFCR SYMPHORINOIS - RFCH 15h00   2 - 0
PREMIERE B RFCH - ES ELOUGES DOUR A 15h00 Stade 1 - 2
Lundi 4/9          
Mardi 5/9          
Mercredi 6/9          
Jeudi 7/9          
Vendredi 8/9          
Samedi 9/9 U19 interprovinciaux RFCH - AS SNEF TYBER A 15h00 Stade 4 - 1
U16 provinciaux A QUEVY MONS - RFCH 15h00   3 - 4
U11 provinciaux R GOSSELIES SP A - RFCH 9h30    
U11 régionaux UE ESTINNES B - RFCH 9h30    
U10 provinciaux URL CENTRE B - RFCH 9h30    
U10 régionaux R STADE BRAINOIS B - RFCH 11h00    
U9B régionaux UE ESTINNES A - RFCH 10h00    
U9C régionaux AS SNEF TYBER C - RFCH 9h30    
U8A provinciaux RFCH - SP CHARLEROI A 9h30 Stade  
U7C RFCH - UE ESTINNOISE 11h00 Stade  
Dimanche 10/9 PREMIERE RFCH - USG TERTRE HAUTRAGE A 15h00 Stade 0 - 0
PREMIERE B RSC NAAST B - RFCH 15h00   1 - 3
U17 interprovinciaux RES COUVIN MARIEMBOURG A - RFCH 10h30   3 - 4
U15 provinciaux RFCH - R GOSSELIES SP 9h15 Stade 1 - 0
U15 semi-provinciaux AS MORLANWELZ - RFCH 10h00   0 - 5
U14 provinciaux RFCH - US NEUFVILLES 11h15 Stade 8 - 2
U13 provinciaux URL CENTRE B - RFCH 10h00    
U12 provinciaux URL CENTRE B - RFCH 10h00    
Lundi 11/9          
Mardi 12/9          
Mercredi 13/9 U14 provinciaux RFCH - URL CENTRE (formation provinciale) 17h00    
Jeudi 14/9          
Vendredi 15/9          
Samedi 16/9 U19 interprovinciaux SC MONTIGNIES A - RFCH 16h00   3 - 2
U17 interprovinciaux RFCH - A QUEVY MONS A 15h00 Stade 2 - 11
U16 provinciaux RFCH - RSC PATURAGES 15h00 Tombelle 1 - 0
U11 provinciaux RFCH - CHATELET FARCIENNES SC C 9h30 Stade  
U11 régionaux RFCH - URL CENTRE C 9h30 Tombelle  
U10 provinciaux RFCH - CHATELET FARCIENNES SC C 9h30 Stade  
U10 régionaux RFCH - RJE BINCHE B 9h30 Tombelle  
U9A provinciaux RFCH - CHATELET FARCIENNES SC D 11h00 Stade  
U9B régionaux RFCH - URL CENTRE B 11h00 Stade  
U9C régionaux RFCH - AC LE ROEULX 11h00 Tombelle  
U8A provinciaux R GOSSELIES SP A - RFCH 11h00    
U8B régionaux RFC ECAUSSINNES B - RFCH 10h00    
U8C régionaux RFC RONQUIERES - RFCH 10h00    

U7A

R STADE BRAINOIS A - RFCH 10h00    
U7B AS MORLANWELZ - RFCH 10h00    
U7C US SOLREZIENNE B - RFCH 9h30    
U6 FESTIFOOT RFCH : ALBERT QUEVY MONS - R STADE BRAINOIS - RSC NAAST 12h30    
Dimanche 17/9 PREMIERE ASS MONTKAINOISE A - RFCH 15h00   0 - 4
PREMIERE B RFCH - RFC ECAUSSINNES A 15h00 Stade 2 - 1
U15 provinciaux PAC BUZET - RFCH 9h15   3 - 2
U14 provinciaux RFCR SYMPHORINOIS - RFCH 10h00   0 - 5
U13 provinciaux RFCH - R GOSSELIES SP 9h15 Stade  
U13 régionaux RFCH - BRACQUEGNIES SP 9h15 Tombelle  
U12 provinciaux RFCH - R GOSSELIES SP A 10h00 Stade  
U12 régionaux RFCH - RJE BINCHE B 9h15 Tombelle  
Lundi 18/9          
Mardi 19/9          
Mercredi 20/9 U15 provinciaux USG TERTRE HAUTRAGE - RFCH (formation provinciale) 19h00    
Jeudi 21/9          
Vendredi 22/9          
Samedi 23/9 U19 interprovinciaux RFCH - OC CHARLEROI A 15h00 Stade  
U11 provinciaux PAC BUZET A - RFCH 11h00    
U10 provinciaux PAC BUZET A - RFCH 9h30    
U10 régionaux RUSC ANDERLUES B - RFCH 11h00    
U9A provinciaux CSE MANAGEOISE A - RFCH 9h30    
U9B régionaux CSE MANAGEOISE B - RFCH 9h30    
U9C régionaux CSE MANAGEOISE C - RFCH 11h00    
U8A provinciaux RFCH - OC CHARLEROI A 9h30 Stade  
U8B régionaux RFCH - PAC BUZET 9h30 Stade  
U8C régionaux RFCH - R SOIGNIES SP 10h00 Tombelle  
U7A RFCH - URL CENTRE A 11h00 Stade  
U7B RFCH - RUS GRAND RENG 11h00 Stade  
Dimanche 24/9 PREMIERE B RFCH - A QUEVY MONS B 15h00 Stade  
PREMIERE B FC CASTEAU A - RFCH 15h00    
U17 interprovinciaux RRC WATERLOO A - RFCH 11h15    
U15 provinciaux RFCH - R BAILEUX SP 9h15 Stade  
U15 semi-provinciaux UE CHAPELLE - RFCH 10h00    
U14 provinciaux RFCH - AS OBIGIES 11h15 Stade  
U13 provinciaux OC CHARLEROI B - RFCH 10h00    
U13 régionaux URL CENTRE C - RFCH 10h00    
U12 provinciaux CSE MANAGEOISE B - RFCH 9h30    
U12 régionaux R STADE BRAINOIS B - RFCH 10h00    
Lundi 25/9          
Mardi 26/9          
Mercredi 27/9          
Jeudi 28/9          
Vendredi 29/9          
Samedi 30/9 U19 interprovinciaux CSE MANAGEOISE A - RFCH 15h00    
U17 interprovinciaux RFCH - R FRANCS BORAINS A 15h00 Stade  
U16 provinciaux RFCH - JS ISIERES 15h00 Tombelle  
U11 provinciaux RFCH - OC CHARLEROI B 9h30 Stade  
U11 régionaux RFCH - AS MORLANWELZ A 9h30 Tombelle  
U10 provinciaux RFCH - OC CHARLEROI B 9h30 Stade  
U10 régionaux RFCH - AJSBE BUVRINNES 9h30 Tombelle  
U9A provinciaux RFCH - OC CHARLEROI A 11h00 Stade  
U9B régionaux RFCH - R STADE BRAINOIS A 11h00 Stade  
U8A provinciaux CHATELET FARCIENNES SC A - RFCH 10h00    
U8B régionaux RUSC ANDERLUES B - RFCH 11h00    
U8C régionaux RUS BINCHE - RFCH 10h00    
U7A RJE BINCHE - RFCH 10h00    
U7B UE ESTINNES - RFCH 10h00    
U7C RUS GRAND RENG - RFCH 11h00    
U6 FESTIFOOT R STADE BRAINOIS : R FCH - ALBERT QUEVY MONS - RSC NAAST 12h30