JANVIER
Lundi 1/1          
Mardi 2/1          
Mercredi 3/1          
Jeudi 4/1          
Vendredi 5/1          

Samedi

6/1 U19 interprovinciaux R GOSSELIES SP - RFCH (amical) 15h00   1 - 2
U17 interprovinciaux R GOSSELIES SP - RFCH (amical) 13h00   3 - 3
U16 provinciaux RFCH - R GOSSELIES SP (amical) 13h00 Stade 8 - 1
U15 provinciaux RFCH - R GOSSELIES SP (amical) 11h00 Stade 0 - 1
U14 provinciaux RFCH - R GOSSELIES SP (amical) 15h00 Stade 1 - 2
U13 provinciaux R GOSSELIES SP - RFCH (amical) 11h00    
U12 régionaux R GOSSELIES SP - RFCH (amical) 11h00    
U11 provinciaux RFCH - R GOSSELIES SP (amical) 9h30 Stade  
U11 régionaux RFCH - R GOSSELIES SP (amical) 9h30 Stade  
U10 provinciaux R GOSSELIES SP - RFCH (amical) 9h30    
U10 régionaux R GOSSELIES SP - RFCH (amical) 9h30    
Dimanche 7/1 PREMIERE RFCH - RFCR SYMPHORINOIS A 14h30 Stade 1 - 1
PREMIERE B ES ELOUGES DOUR A - RFCH 14h30   1 - 1
Lundi 8/1          
Mardi 9/1          
Mercredi 10/1 U19 interprovinciaux OC CHARLEROI A - RFCH 20h00    
Jeudi 11/1          
Vendredi 12/1          
Samedi 13/1 U19 interprovinciaux RFC TOURNAI A - RFCH 14h30   1 - 0
U17 interprovinciaux RFCH - E BLEGNYTOISE 15h00 Stade 0 - 2
U16 provinciaux RFCH - ALBERT QUEVY MONS 14h30 Tombelle 0 - 2
U10 régionaux CSE MANAGEOISE C - RFCH 11h00    
U9B régionaux RFCE MAURAGE A - RFCH 10h00    
U9C régionaux RFCE MAURAGE B - RFCH 10h00    
U8A SC MONTIGNIES - RFCH (amical) 12h30    
U7A SC MONTIGNIES - RFCH (amical) 12h30    
Dimanche 14/1 PREMIERE USG TERTRE HAUTRAGE A - RFCH 14h30   0 - 2
PREMIERE B RFCH - RSC NAAST B 14h30 Stade 3 - 1
U15 provinciaux RE MOUSCRON B - RFCH 10h00   0 - 0
U15 régionaux RFCH - RFCE MAURAGE 11h15 Tombelle 3 - 0
U14 provinciaux RE MOUSCRON B - RFCH 10h00   3 - 0
U13 provinciaux RFCH - PAC BUZET 10h00 Stade  
U13 régionaux RFCH - RJE BINCHOISE 9h15 Tombelle  
U12 provinciaux RFCH - PAC BUZET A 10h00 Stade  
U12 régionaux RFCH - RJE BINCHOISE A 9h15 Tombelle  
Lundi 15/1          
Mardi 16/1          
Mercredi 17/1          
Jeudi 18/1          
Vendredi 19/1          
Samedi 20/1 U19 interprovinciaux RFCH - RES COUVIN MARIEMBOURG A 15h00 Stade 8 - 2
U17 interprovinciaux RU LA CALAMINE A - RFCH 13h00   3 - 0
U16 provinciaux CSE MANAGEOISE B - RFCH 14h30   3 - 1
U11 provinciaux PAC BUZET A - RFCH 11h15    
U11 régionaux US MERBESARS - RFCH 10h00    
U10 provinciaux PAC BUZET A - RFCH 9h30    
U10 régionaux AS SNEF TYBER B - RFCH 9h30    
U9A provinciaux URL CENTRE A - RFCH 9h00    
U9B régionaux R STADE BRAINOIS B - RFCH 9h30    
U9C régionaux RUSC ANDERLUES C - RFCH 9h30    
U8A provinciaux RFCH - AS SNEF TYBER A 9h30 Stade  
U8B régionaux RFCH - CSE MANAGEOISE D 9h30 Stade  
U8C régionaux RFCH - BRACQUEGNIS SP 10h00 Tombelle  
U7A RFCH - RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES 11h00 Stade  
U7B RFCH - RJE BINCHOISE 11h00 Stade  
U7C RFCH - R STADE BRAINOIS B 11h00 Stade  
Dimanche 21/1 PREMIERE RFCH - ASS MONTKAINOISE A 15h00 Stade 2 - 0
PREMIERE B RFC ECAUSSINNES A - RFCH 15h00   3 - 1
U15 provinciaux UE ESTINNOISE - RFCH 10h00   R
U15 semi-provinciaux RFC RONQUIERES - RFCH 9h15   R
U14 provinciaux RUS SOLREZIENNE - RFCH 10h00   R
U13 provinciaux RFCH - CHATELET FARCIENNES B 10h00 Stade R
U13 régionaux RFCH - UE ESTINNOISE B 9h15 Tombelle R
U12 provinciaux RFCH - CHATELET FARCIENNES C 10h00 Stade R
U12 régionaux RFCH - R STADE BRAINOIS B 9h15 Tombelle R
Lundi 22/1          
Mardi 23/1 PREMIERE RFCH - OC CHARLEROI (amical) 19h30 Stade 2 - 7
Mercredi 24/1          
Jeudi 25/1          
Vendredi 26/1          
Samedi 27/1 U16 provinciaux RFCH - RFC WIERS 15h00 Tombelle 0 - 1
U11 provinciaux RFCH - AS SNEF TYBER 9h30 Stade  
U11 régionaux RFCH - R STADE BRAINOIS B 9h30 Tombelle  
U10 provinciaux RFCH - AS SNEF TYBER A 9h30 Stade  
U10 régionaux RFCH - R STADE BRAINOIS B 9h30 Tombelle  
U9A provinciaux RFCH - AS SNEF TYBER A 11h00 Stade  
U9B régionaux RFCH - AJSBE BUVRINNES 11h00 Stade  
U8A provinciaux CHATELET FARCIENNES A - RFCH 10h00    
U8B régionaux BRACQUEGNIES SP - RFCH 10h00    
U8C régionaux RSC NAAST - RFCH 11h00    
U7A US NEUFVILLES A - RFCH 11h00    
U7B AS SNEF TYBER - RFCH 11h00    
U7C AS MORLANWELZ - RFCH 10h00    
Dimanche 28/1 PREMIERE A QUEVY MONS B - RFCH 15h00   1 - 2
PREMIERE B RFCH - FC CASTEAU A 15h00 Stade 2 - 5
U15 provinciaux RFCH - PAC BUZET 9h15 Stade 1 - 1
U15 semi-provinciaux RFCH - RC GOUY 11h15 Tombelle 29 - 0
U14 provinciaux RFCH - USG TERTRE HAUTRAGE 11h15 Stade 4 - 2
U12 provinciaux URL CENTRE B - RFCH 11h00    
U12 régionaux UE ESTINNOISE B - RFCH 11h00    
Lundi 29/1          
Mardi 30/1 U13 provinciaux URL CENTRE B - RFCH 18h00    
Mercredi 31/1